Buyback Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1AAPLApple Inc12,560,546262.2800261.55000.730.28%262.6800260.9200
2JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co5,252,635129.3600129.6300-0.27-0.21%130.6200129.2400
3LINKInterlink Elctrnc2,9654.55004.550000%4.55004.5000
4AMRNAmarin Corp Ads36,315,20220.334719.48000.85474.39%20.840018.9200
5CNSTConstellation Pharmaceuticals Inc245,49733.800034.4200-0.62-1.8%35.000032.7652
6BNGOBionano Genomics Inc3,371,2110.96000.86200.09811.37%0.98970.8500
7MTFBMotif Bio Plc431,0310.14100.1452-0.0042-2.89%0.16000.1380
8WENWendys Company1,010,26720.710020.7700-0.06-0.29%20.890020.6300
9TUPTupperware Corp2,133,4869.50009.05000.454.97%9.86009.0500
10SPYS&P 500 SPDR24,246,023309.3300308.75000.580.19%309.9900308.4144
11ELTKEltek Ltd18,7033.72003.7600-0.04-1.06%3.94003.6600
12INSIntelligent Systems Corp59,07141.405040.50000.9052.23%42.670040.3000
13ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc176,25919.210019.2400-0.03-0.16%19.440019.0400
14UGAZNatural Gas 3X Long ETN Velocityshares12,368,80115.690015.9900-0.3-1.88%16.000015.1400
15BACBank of America Corp28,263,38333.075033.1300-0.055-0.17%33.320032.9900
16AMDAdv Micro Devices32,718,76237.010036.43000.581.59%37.130036.4000
17IFMKIfresh Inc1,501,2810.43000.4850-0.055-11.34%0.57000.4230
18ARLOArlo Technologies Inc1,030,6202.92502.77000.1555.6%3.00002.7100
19MTRMesa Royalty Trust1,3807.18007.3700-0.19-2.58%7.37007.1800
20BABoeing Company4,585,989362.0100366.4900-4.48-1.22%367.1100360.0100