Dividend News Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1INTCIntel Corp16,185,75456.810056.66000.150.26%56.990056.4200
2BOOTBoot Barn Holdings Inc866,04742.040041.78000.260.62%43.050041.7800
3MAMastercard Inc2,419,680290.4000292.3100-1.91-0.65%292.5000289.6800
4SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF681,90357.340057.17000.170.3%57.500057.0700
5HDVHigh Dividend Ishares Core ETF300,78496.950096.52000.430.45%97.180096.5200
6IDAIdacorp Inc351,498104.6100104.7300-0.12-0.11%105.0600104.1600
7AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities543,472161.9400161.24000.70.43%163.1600161.2100