Doom Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II85,83518.470018.4900-0.02-0.11%18.570018.4500
2TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
3ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc317,19717.950017.70000.251.41%18.020017.6300
4DAXDAX Germany ETF3,59728.480028.480000%28.510028.4800
5NFLXNetflix Inc21,651,518326.0000332.5500-6.55-1.97%336.3000323.6000
6SPYS&P 500 SPDR45,270,672331.3400332.2400-0.9-0.27%332.9500331.1700
7BABoeing Company18,777,101309.0000309.8200-0.82-0.26%312.8399302.7200
8USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares67,35967.360066.47000.891.34%68.330066.4700
9UNGUS Natural Gas Fund3,639,02714.910014.89000.020.13%15.060014.8000
10LINKInterlink Elctrnc3885.00005.000000%5.00005.0000
11GLDGold SPDR4,772,215146.7900146.68000.110.07%146.8100146.3800
12AAPLApple Inc25,329,359317.7000318.5800-0.88-0.28%319.9900317.3100
13QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF18,723,601223.8700224.3800-0.51-0.23%225.1500223.5900
14LTCLtc Properties158,10546.660047.1900-0.53-1.12%47.400046.6500
15ARWRArrowhead Pharma1,831,49147.580047.5900-0.01-0.02%49.340047.4100
16IWMRussell 2000 Ishares ETF14,827,854167.5600168.1900-0.63-0.37%168.6200167.1800
17XLES&P 500 Energy Sector SPDR14,662,71157.500057.9500-0.45-0.78%57.988757.3400
18BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard7,987,49480.880080.880000%80.890080.8508
19FCELFuelcell Energy Inc74,275,3122.22002.16000.062.78%2.48002.0200
20TGTTarget Corp4,958,578113.9000114.1400-0.24-0.21%115.0800113.7700