Doom Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc7,624,072895.7550906.9800-11.225-1.24%913.0600880.4500
2SPYS&P 500 SPDR66,075,999333.3100335.4700-2.16-0.64%335.8100332.5900
3LINKInterlink Elctrnc1,7215.19005.03000.163.18%5.19005.0000
4EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II33,21318.697318.7300-0.0327-0.17%18.770018.6400
5ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc56,34214.720014.720000%14.720014.4000
6NVDANvidia Corp10,411,066296.0597304.1900-8.1303-2.67%305.2000294.6000
7AAPLApple Inc19,537,096311.4000318.6200-7.22-2.27%320.4500310.5900
8QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF28,547,560231.3433233.6400-2.2967-0.98%234.0100230.8200
9ROKURoku Inc6,866,326120.7500122.9500-2.2-1.79%123.7500119.4110
10FBFacebook Inc8,753,836209.2856213.4800-4.1944-1.96%214.2370209.1300
11ESEversource Energy510,96596.708295.72000.98821.03%96.860095.4600
12GLDGold SPDR12,940,314154.8200154.43000.390.25%155.2219154.1800
13STMPStamps.com Inc2,169,859172.7800155.010017.7711.46%173.7046151.0700
14GOLDRandgold Res Ltd13,882,24721.319821.4500-0.1302-0.61%21.606621.1700
15USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares60,69966.454570.0800-3.6255-5.17%70.080066.1500
16SQSquare4,481,18883.500085.6300-2.13-2.49%86.210083.1500
17GRPNGroupon Cl A20,569,5501.67001.7300-0.06-3.47%1.73001.5700
18DAXDAX Germany ETF17927.941827.941800%28.070027.9418
19NFLXNetflix Inc1,827,687382.1849385.3300-3.1451-0.82%387.3200380.6200
20CGCCanopy Growth Corp2,374,05721.910322.3400-0.4297-1.92%22.410021.7800