Happy Shareholders Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
2SPYS&P 500 SPDR45,270,672331.3400332.2400-0.9-0.27%332.9500331.1700
3NFLXNetflix Inc21,651,518326.0000332.5500-6.55-1.97%336.3000323.6000
4USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares67,35967.360066.47000.891.34%68.330066.4700
5LINKInterlink Elctrnc3885.00005.000000%5.00005.0000
6ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc317,19717.950017.70000.251.41%18.020017.6300
7BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard7,987,49480.880080.880000%80.890080.8508
8NIONio Inc206,590,5924.79005.4200-0.63-11.62%5.65004.6900
9EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II85,83518.470018.4900-0.02-0.11%18.570018.4500
10BABoeing Company18,777,101309.0000309.8200-0.82-0.26%312.8399302.7200
11ESEversource Energy1,521,37289.950089.37000.580.65%90.260088.6500
12CGCCanopy Growth Corp7,114,02824.120024.4000-0.28-1.15%24.658023.5700
13ROKURoku Inc11,800,016132.4300137.5200-5.09-3.7%140.5000132.3100
14TRXTanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp233,4950.52660.52000.00661.27%0.53990.5200
15DMANDemand Brands Inc.9,845,4530.00860.0097-0.0011-11.34%0.01040.0081
16SHAKShake Shack Inc2,941,70970.750071.0000-0.25-0.35%72.840070.3001
17TLRYTilray Inc5,445,44620.850021.3000-0.45-2.11%22.230020.7200
18ARWRArrowhead Pharma1,831,49147.580047.5900-0.01-0.02%49.340047.4100
19AAPLApple Inc25,329,359317.7000318.5800-0.88-0.28%319.9900317.3100
20GLDGold SPDR4,772,215146.7900146.68000.110.07%146.8100146.3800