Happy Shareholders Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1NRGNRG Energy739,85538.880038.57000.310.8%39.080038.4300
2TSLATesla Inc5,908,243348.7262346.90001.82620.53%349.4900344.0400
3TRXTanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp100,4780.76270.7810-0.0183-2.34%0.79040.7501
4LINKInterlink Elctrnc2,6654.50004.5500-0.05-1.1%4.55004.5000
5SPYS&P 500 SPDR24,246,023309.3300308.75000.580.19%309.9900308.4144
6EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II114,59217.270017.17000.10.58%17.300017.1100
7USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares17,10055.772055.7891-0.0171-0.03%56.235055.6600
8BABAAlibaba Group Holding7,909,223186.2000185.91000.290.16%187.6500185.1400
9SRAXSocial Reality Inc21,1881.58301.53000.0533.46%1.58301.5200
10ROKURoku Inc22,705,782135.3500130.08005.274.05%135.8000130.0790
11BABoeing Company4,585,989362.0100366.4900-4.48-1.22%367.1100360.0100
12MSFTMicrosoft Corp6,961,239147.2600146.28000.980.67%147.5700146.0600
13AMRNAmarin Corp Ads36,315,20220.334719.48000.85474.39%20.840018.9200
14ESEversource Energy639,53879.240079.2700-0.03-0.04%79.525078.9000
15QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF5,661,222201.8750201.13000.7450.37%202.2100201.0500
16CLColgate-Palmolive Company2,045,50166.660066.6700-0.01-0.01%66.970066.5300
17TWTRTwitter Inc5,534,79629.170029.3600-0.19-0.65%29.500029.1200
18GWPHGw Pharma ADR246,276110.4200113.3900-2.97-2.62%114.4900110.4200
19ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc176,25919.210019.2400-0.03-0.16%19.440019.0400
20AAPLApple Inc12,560,546262.2800261.55000.730.28%262.6800260.9200