Happy Shareholders Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc7,624,072895.7550906.9800-11.225-1.24%913.0600880.4500
2SPYS&P 500 SPDR10,132,468333.8050335.4700-1.665-0.5%335.8100333.4300
3LINKInterlink Elctrnc1,7215.19005.03000.163.18%5.19005.0000
4ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc56,34214.720014.720000%14.720014.4000
5ROKURoku Inc6,866,326120.7500122.9500-2.2-1.79%123.7500119.4110
6ESEversource Energy510,96596.708295.72000.98821.03%96.860095.4600
7STMPStamps.com Inc2,169,859172.7800155.010017.7711.46%173.7046151.0700
8GLDGold SPDR3,429,315154.7350154.43000.3050.2%155.2219154.3500
9USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares11,65667.750070.0800-2.33-3.32%70.080067.2100
10SQSquare4,481,18883.500085.6300-2.13-2.49%86.210083.1500
11AAPLApple Inc3,225,754317.2700318.6200-1.35-0.42%320.4500316.3000
12NVDANvidia Corp10,411,066296.0597304.1900-8.1303-2.67%305.2000294.6000
13TWTRTwitter Inc6,889,61238.550038.6700-0.12-0.31%38.760038.1700
14ZOMZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp9,757,7430.36480.4200-0.0552-13.14%0.44500.3605
15VIVEViveve Medical1,211,9181.41001.37000.042.92%1.49001.3400
16QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF28,547,560231.3433233.6400-2.2967-0.98%234.0100230.8200
17NIONio Inc27,564,2194.02004.2000-0.18-4.29%4.20004.0200
18NFLXNetflix Inc1,827,687382.1849385.3300-3.1451-0.82%387.3200380.6200
19TRXTanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp32,9480.61480.61000.00480.79%0.61500.6100
20CLVSClovis Oncology Inc258,14010.740010.7500-0.01-0.09%10.820010.5100