Hype Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc7,624,072895.7550906.9800-11.225-1.24%913.0600880.4500
2LINKInterlink Elctrnc1,7215.19005.03000.163.18%5.19005.0000
3SPYS&P 500 SPDR66,075,999333.3100335.4700-2.16-0.64%335.8100332.5900
4ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc56,34214.720014.720000%14.720014.4000
5LTCLtc Properties60,62149.280049.4400-0.16-0.32%49.875048.9101
6AAPLApple Inc19,537,096311.4000318.6200-7.22-2.27%320.4500310.5900
7GOLDRandgold Res Ltd13,882,24721.319821.4500-0.1302-0.61%21.606621.1700
8USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares60,69966.454570.0800-3.6255-5.17%70.080066.1500
9STMPStamps.com Inc2,169,859172.7800155.010017.7711.46%173.7046151.0700
10NVDANvidia Corp10,411,066296.0597304.1900-8.1303-2.67%305.2000294.6000
11GLDGold SPDR3,429,315154.7350154.43000.3050.2%155.2219154.3500
12SQSquare4,481,18883.500085.6300-2.13-2.49%86.210083.1500
13NIONio Inc27,564,2194.02004.2000-0.18-4.29%4.20004.0200
14VIVEViveve Medical1,211,9181.41001.37000.042.92%1.49001.3400
15ESEversource Energy510,96596.708295.72000.98821.03%96.860095.4600
16EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II33,21318.697318.7300-0.0327-0.17%18.770018.6400
17BACBank of America Corp18,014,25334.410034.5300-0.12-0.35%34.635034.1900
18ZZillow Group Cl C3,288,90665.920063.16002.764.37%65.971263.1600
19BABAAlibaba Group Holding7,054,264214.2000217.5400-3.34-1.54%217.6000212.6600
20ZOMZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp30,304,0410.32000.4200-0.1-23.81%0.44500.3200