Hype Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
2USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares67,35967.360066.47000.891.34%68.330066.4700
3SPYS&P 500 SPDR45,270,672331.3400332.2400-0.9-0.27%332.9500331.1700
4NIONio Inc206,590,5924.79005.4200-0.63-11.62%5.65004.6900
5LINKInterlink Elctrnc3885.00005.000000%5.00005.0000
6ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc317,19717.950017.70000.251.41%18.020017.6300
7BABAAlibaba Group Holding10,035,260222.3700224.6900-2.32-1.03%225.5800222.0000
8AAPLApple Inc25,329,359317.7000318.5800-0.88-0.28%319.9900317.3100
9BABoeing Company18,777,101309.0000309.8200-0.82-0.26%312.8399302.7200
10ESEversource Energy1,521,37289.950089.37000.580.65%90.260088.6500
11NFLXNetflix Inc21,651,518326.0000332.5500-6.55-1.97%336.3000323.6000
12QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF18,723,601223.8700224.3800-0.51-0.23%225.1500223.5900
13FBFacebook Inc12,085,551221.3200222.3100-0.99-0.45%222.7500221.2800
14IBMInternational Business Machines15,766,442143.8900143.32000.570.4%145.7900142.5500
15CGCCanopy Growth Corp7,114,02824.120024.4000-0.28-1.15%24.658023.5700
16NVAXNovavax Inc16,861,2707.09008.3800-1.29-15.39%8.50006.8000
17ROKURoku Inc11,800,016132.4300137.5200-5.09-3.7%140.5000132.3100
18AZNAstrazeneca Plc1,923,99250.450051.0000-0.55-1.08%51.000050.3300
19TLT20+ Year Treas Bond Ishares ETF6,238,024139.9600139.72000.240.17%140.1400139.5900
20TLRYTilray Inc5,445,44620.850021.3000-0.45-2.11%22.230020.7200