Overpriced Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares11,65667.750070.0800-2.33-3.32%70.080067.2100
2SPYS&P 500 SPDR10,132,468333.8050335.4700-1.665-0.5%335.8100333.4300
3ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc56,34214.720014.720000%14.720014.4000
4AAPLApple Inc3,225,754317.2700318.6200-1.35-0.42%320.4500316.3000
5TSLATesla Inc7,624,072895.7550906.9800-11.225-1.24%913.0600880.4500
6GOLDRandgold Res Ltd13,882,24721.319821.4500-0.1302-0.61%21.606621.1700
7MSMorgan Stanley6,616,21552.370053.5000-1.13-2.11%53.590052.3500
8QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF28,547,560231.3433233.6400-2.2967-0.98%234.0100230.8200
9LINKInterlink Elctrnc1,7215.19005.03000.163.18%5.19005.0000
10BIIBBiogen Inc61,958335.3856336.3430-0.9574-0.28%336.9700335.3856
11CPSIComputer Programs4,12129.910029.82000.090.3%29.950029.8200
12SNAPSnap Inc8,488,69116.675016.8300-0.155-0.92%16.910016.5000
13PBYIPuma Biotechnology1,562,93713.270012.75000.524.08%14.500012.1500
14CATOCato Corp29,50317.150017.3200-0.17-0.98%17.320017.1400
15CELHCelsius Holdings Inc16,0846.42006.38000.040.63%6.45006.3300
16LTCLtc Properties60,62149.280049.4400-0.16-0.32%49.875048.9101
17DGAZNatural Gas -3X Inverse ETN Velocityshares209,707247.6900254.8400-7.15-2.81%256.7999246.2800
18WMGIWright Med Grp Nv559,54530.400030.4300-0.03-0.1%30.430030.2700
19MNKMallinckrodt Plc Ordinary Share3,911,4055.52345.05000.47349.37%5.59005.0100
20IWMRussell 2000 Ishares ETF3,758,488167.0800168.1500-1.07-0.64%168.4400166.7200