Overpriced Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares67,35967.360066.47000.891.34%68.330066.4700
2AAPLApple Inc25,329,359317.7000318.5800-0.88-0.28%319.9900317.3100
3SPYS&P 500 SPDR45,270,672331.3400332.2400-0.9-0.27%332.9500331.1700
4CRONCronos Group Inc12,692,1128.34008.26000.080.97%8.68008.1700
5TLRYTilray Inc5,445,44620.850021.3000-0.45-2.11%22.230020.7200
6GOLDRandgold Res Ltd10,563,01618.290018.3400-0.05-0.27%18.400018.1650
7FBFacebook Inc12,085,551221.3200222.3100-0.99-0.45%222.7500221.2800
8TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
9FCXFreeport-Mcmoran Inc20,825,50112.320012.3700-0.05-0.4%12.450012.1200
10AKAMAkamai Technologies901,22595.585095.51000.0750.08%96.150095.2900
11ARAYAccuray Incorporated2,163,0113.95003.77000.184.77%3.97003.6900
12USOUS Oil Fund24,998,39611.900012.0300-0.13-1.08%12.040011.8750
13CTLCenturylink26,901,81715.070014.72000.352.38%15.250014.6500
14GPXGp Strategies Corp33,89614.620014.9000-0.28-1.88%14.960014.5800
15TACODel Taco Rest Cmn165,6137.77008.0200-0.25-3.12%8.03007.7500
16MNOVMedicinova Inc48,4576.54006.6470-0.107-1.61%6.67006.5114
17FMAOFarmers & Merch Banc4,21429.940029.76000.180.6%30.000029.7600
18METCRamaco Resources Inc31,0863.55003.48000.072.01%3.65003.4696
19OTICOtonomy Inc161,6523.65003.55000.12.82%3.80003.4400
20NATRNature S Sunshine20,0109.85009.80000.050.51%10.00009.7549