Overpriced Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1NKENike Inc1,509,47890.050090.3100-0.26-0.29%92.030089.9700
2AMDAdv Micro Devices32,718,76237.010036.43000.581.59%37.130036.4000
3WFCWells Fargo & Company5,279,81753.950053.75000.20.37%54.070053.6200
4USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares17,10055.772055.7891-0.0171-0.03%56.235055.6600
5CSTRCapstar Financial Holdings Inc7,57416.940016.90000.040.24%16.970016.7800
6GOROGold Resource Corp449,2094.41004.35000.061.38%4.42004.2600
7KEKimball Electrnc16,59317.810018.3400-0.53-2.89%18.340017.8100
8IMGNImmunogen Inc580,4313.26003.24000.020.62%3.29003.1900
9CLVSClovis Oncology Inc4,738,5375.51505.33000.1853.47%5.91005.2500
10BHBBar Harbor Bankshares11,47526.140025.92550.21450.83%26.140025.7000
11SGRYSurgery Partners CS247,08711.320011.8700-0.55-4.63%11.870011.2900
12LOCOEl Pollo Loco152,48214.890014.63000.261.78%14.890014.5500
13HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Comp4,930,70117.280017.5100-0.23-1.31%17.540017.2600
14CTSHCognizant Tech Sol789,16262.765062.8000-0.035-0.06%62.960062.5500
15GOGOGogo Inc709,0426.47506.43000.0450.7%6.50506.2800
16GNTYGuaranty Bancshares Inc4,00732.440032.29150.14850.46%32.720032.2915
17HCKTHackett Grp Inc26,53715.380015.380000%15.425015.3100
18PRTAProthena Corp40,8549.33009.15000.181.97%9.37008.9400
19HSIIHeidrick & Struggl42,87329.950029.84000.110.37%30.250029.5400
20GEGeneral Electric Company34,879,58111.395011.32000.0750.66%11.580011.2900