Price Is Right Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1OLLIOllies Bargain CS1,768,67155.200054.03001.172.17%55.555053.9900
2DMANDemand Brands Inc.9,845,4530.00860.0097-0.0011-11.34%0.01040.0081
3CGCCanopy Growth Corp7,114,02824.120024.4000-0.28-1.15%24.658023.5700
4TGTTarget Corp4,958,578113.9000114.1400-0.24-0.21%115.0800113.7700
5TLRYTilray Inc5,445,44620.850021.3000-0.45-2.11%22.230020.7200
6SNXSynnex Corp406,914146.5300147.9900-1.46-0.99%148.0300145.2500
7RGCORgc Resources Inc79,07625.450025.25000.20.79%26.125025.1900
8XOMExxon Mobil Corp16,538,60367.190067.5600-0.37-0.55%67.700067.0000
9TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
10ABBVAbbvie Inc6,438,01787.210088.0300-0.82-0.93%88.170087.1500
11AAPLApple Inc25,329,359317.7000318.5800-0.88-0.28%319.9900317.3100
12TRECTrecora Resources26,5547.19007.14000.050.7%7.21007.0200
13AVGOBroadcom Ltd2,916,314312.8800310.80002.080.67%317.9200310.5000
14FBFacebook Inc12,085,551221.3200222.3100-0.99-0.45%222.7500221.2800
15JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co7,382,795136.6800137.2400-0.56-0.41%137.4000136.3800
16SPPISpectrum Pharma Inc3,394,9832.92003.0800-0.16-5.19%3.11002.8800
17FCELFuelcell Energy Inc74,275,3122.22002.16000.062.78%2.48002.0200
18WLFCWillis Lease Fin C3,77358.760059.0496-0.2896-0.49%59.200058.7600
19SFSTSouthern First Bancs12,17142.680042.33000.350.83%42.700042.3300
20SPKESpark Energy74,8649.47009.5500-0.08-0.84%9.65009.4600