Price Is Right Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TSLATesla Inc7,624,072895.7550906.9800-11.225-1.24%913.0600880.4500
2ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc56,34214.720014.720000%14.720014.4000
3SUNWSunworks Inc240,9730.73780.7380-0.0002-0.03%0.74000.7301
4MSMorgan Stanley6,616,21552.370053.5000-1.13-2.11%53.590052.3500
5LINKInterlink Elctrnc1,7215.19005.03000.163.18%5.19005.0000
6ROKURoku Inc15,357,182124.0800127.2500-3.17-2.49%127.7900121.1200
7USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares11,65667.750070.0800-2.33-3.32%70.080067.2100
8MRKMerck & Company1,877,04881.960082.1900-0.23-0.28%82.450081.7100
9TLRYTilray Inc1,527,56319.260019.2800-0.02-0.1%19.820018.5300
10BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard221,62181.310081.23000.080.1%81.310081.2100
11SPYS&P 500 SPDR10,132,468333.8050335.4700-1.665-0.5%335.8100333.4300
12AMRNAmarin Corp Ads401,09217.664917.9100-0.2451-1.37%18.000017.5000
13FBFacebook Inc12,965,847214.5800216.5200-1.94-0.9%218.7650212.9450
14FDXFedex Corp596,159162.8688163.2600-0.3912-0.24%164.1431161.6900
15GRPNGroupon Cl A40,205,2821.70001.7200-0.02-1.16%1.79001.7000
16SSprint Corp62,597,1629.48009.4900-0.01-0.11%9.71009.3000
17GMGeneral Motors Company7,811,79835.290034.66000.631.82%35.400034.5900
18AIGAmerican International Group5,507,08249.800049.41000.390.79%49.940049.2000
19BIDUBaidu Inc129,209130.7000131.3900-0.69-0.53%131.5000130.7000
20PFEPfizer Inc6,009,73135.660035.7600-0.1-0.28%35.820035.5800