Price Is Right Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1TECHBio-Techne Cp12,418203.8300202.38001.450.72%204.8500202.3800
2TWTRTwitter Inc5,534,79629.170029.3600-0.19-0.65%29.500029.1200
3CGCCanopy Growth Corp6,112,55319.220520.2400-1.0195-5.04%20.560019.0532
4BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard434,61280.515080.50000.0150.02%80.540080.4716
5MOBLMobileiron Inc538,1644.89004.83000.061.24%4.93004.8150
6TWLOTwilio2,325,20498.865096.50002.3652.45%99.390096.0100
7LINKInterlink Elctrnc2,6654.50004.5500-0.05-1.1%4.55004.5000
8CTASCintas Corp343,148260.4400260.32000.120.05%262.2500259.2400
9WTRHWaitr Holdings Inc.4,808,6820.25010.2566-0.0065-2.53%0.27490.2401
10ADESAdvanced Emissions Solutions Inc177,79712.800012.8400-0.04-0.31%13.115012.7100
11DFINDonnelly Financial Solutions Inc64,2229.82509.80000.0250.26%9.95009.7850
12BZHBeazer Homes USA346,73814.565014.33000.2351.64%14.630014.0500
13PYPLPaypal Holdings1,487,516102.4350102.9700-0.535-0.52%103.0900102.1400
14AMTAmerican Tower Corp862,929207.5770207.44000.1370.07%208.7700206.5800
15AMAGAmag Pharmaceuticals393,9649.35009.26000.090.97%9.72609.1100
16LMNRLimoneira Co34,68718.890018.53000.361.94%19.100018.5300
17NKENike Inc1,509,47890.050090.3100-0.26-0.29%92.030089.9700
18RECNResources Connect19,75515.080014.89000.191.28%15.120014.8800
19WECWisconsin Energy Corp349,43787.000287.4900-0.4898-0.56%87.579386.8900
20WSRWhitestone REIT72,18713.830013.9200-0.09-0.65%13.990013.8000