Sad Shareholders Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1BCDAll Commodity Longer Dated Strategy ETF40723.930323.9434-0.0131-0.05%23.943423.9303
2TSLATesla Inc31,029,990569.5600571.8900-2.33-0.41%594.5000559.1000
3MINMFS Intermediate Income Trust256,4173.80003.78000.020.53%3.81003.7800
4FABMulti Cap Value Alphadex Fund FT25,60457.705057.7943-0.0893-0.15%57.940057.6600
5LEODreyfus Strategic Municipals75,4998.68008.6900-0.01-0.12%8.69908.6700
6BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard7,987,49480.880080.880000%80.890080.8508
7ATOMAtomera Inc51,7374.31004.30000.010.23%4.49004.1800
8BDXBecton Dickinson and Company1,049,668278.8300278.22000.610.22%279.5000277.6600
9CGCCanopy Growth Corp7,114,02824.120024.4000-0.28-1.15%24.658023.5700
10BABoeing Company18,777,101309.0000309.8200-0.82-0.26%312.8399302.7200
11SPYS&P 500 SPDR45,270,672331.3400332.2400-0.9-0.27%332.9500331.1700
12FXCCanadian Dollar Trust103,00475.140075.6300-0.49-0.65%75.630075.0505
13APTAlpha Pro Tech3,119,6594.60004.9500-0.35-7.07%5.10004.0200
14ZENZendesk Inc1,565,12085.180086.2500-1.07-1.24%87.009985.1800
15TWTRTwitter Inc12,558,05234.020034.2900-0.27-0.79%34.540033.9550
16DXDynex Capital224,76018.140018.1500-0.01-0.06%18.200018.0850
17NFLXNetflix Inc21,651,518326.0000332.5500-6.55-1.97%336.3000323.6000
18GTNGray Television779,09921.900021.900000%22.010021.6900
19FCELFuelcell Energy Inc74,275,3122.22002.16000.062.78%2.48002.0200
20ACBAurora Cannabis Inc26,286,0082.04002.03000.010.49%2.10001.9500