Sad Shareholders Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1MINMFS Intermediate Income Trust242,0883.75503.7800-0.025-0.66%3.78323.7500
2BCDAll Commodity Longer Dated Strategy ETF91824.025424.01820.00720.03%24.025424.0182
3AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF39,58956.571456.49000.08140.14%56.647056.4850
4LEODreyfus Strategic Municipals92,9008.52008.5700-0.05-0.58%8.59008.5000
5BDXBecton Dickinson and Company225,128243.9590241.76002.1990.91%245.0000241.2800
6DXDynex Capital173,94016.305016.28000.0250.15%16.365016.1900
7ATOMAtomera Inc51,8522.68002.8184-0.1384-4.91%2.81842.6000
8AEAdams Resources & Energy2,16432.514332.09500.41931.31%32.514331.9200
9BABoeing Company4,585,989362.0100366.4900-4.48-1.22%367.1100360.0100
10SCSantander Consumer USA Holdings221,65324.230024.4500-0.22-0.9%24.560024.1100
11VETVermilion Energy Inc407,93614.840015.0500-0.21-1.4%15.280014.8400
12CNYRMB/USD ETN Vaneck241.75410.000041.7541-100%0.00000.0000
13XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd55,5384.04003.98000.061.51%4.05003.9700
14LPCNLipocine Inc803,1890.82570.80000.02573.21%0.84690.7600
15TSLATesla Inc3,216,862347.4400346.90000.540.16%349.4900344.0400
16LINKInterlink Elctrnc2,6654.50004.5500-0.05-1.1%4.55004.5000
17NRGNRG Energy739,85538.880038.57000.310.8%39.080038.4300
18BABAAlibaba Group Holding7,909,223186.2000185.91000.290.16%187.6500185.1400
19OSTKOverstock.com Inc5,543,8007.98008.9600-0.98-10.94%8.98007.6000
20ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc176,25919.210019.2400-0.03-0.16%19.440019.0400