Selling Activity Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1LTCLtc Properties263,60747.180047.4800-0.3-0.63%47.950047.1200
2EOSEaton Vance Enhanced Equity II87,47417.360017.26000.10.58%17.360017.2300
3ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc197,40817.370017.33000.040.23%17.540017.3300
4USDUltra Semiconductors Proshares20,88254.380053.71000.671.25%54.619853.7100
5AAPLApple Inc25,625,178270.7100267.48003.231.21%271.0000267.3000
6ESEversource Energy2,115,70281.200081.9000-0.7-0.85%82.310081.1000
7LINKInterlink Elctrnc8,1767.15006.43000.7211.2%7.15006.4300
8TRXTanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp172,9730.83470.8500-0.0153-1.8%0.85020.8100
9ROKURoku Inc15,719,648144.2600148.6000-4.34-2.92%149.7900143.1300
10SPYS&P 500 SPDR48,830,935314.8300314.12000.710.23%315.3100314.1100
11CGCCanopy Growth Corp2,980,57918.650018.6900-0.04-0.21%18.800018.4300
12AUPHAurinia Pharm Ord13,960,79115.440015.00000.442.93%16.070014.2600
13TSLATesla Inc7,576,073335.8900335.00000.890.27%338.8600334.7700
14DAXDAX Germany ETF1,22927.690027.66000.030.11%27.760027.5201
15SHOPShopify Inc2,120,146365.4100367.8000-2.39-0.65%372.2900360.7500
16NIONio Inc31,829,9542.26002.3200-0.06-2.59%2.34002.2000
17PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co13,396,6829.65009.63000.020.21%10.20009.4400
18DIGUltra Oil & Gas Proshares118,48023.620022.99700.6232.71%23.700022.9400
19GLDGold SPDR6,953,666137.5900137.7600-0.17-0.12%137.8262137.4000
20QQQNasdaq QQQ ETF14,662,710205.0000204.25000.750.37%205.1450204.1501