Winning Streak Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeWin StreakClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1LGIHLGI Homes Inc142,2471495.180094.95000.230.24%95.720093.5800
2SRVRPacer Benchmark & Infrastructure Real Estate Sct10,5881136.740036.7600-0.02-0.05%36.790036.6500
3FCFranklin Covey Company31,495935.545035.42000.1250.35%35.610034.8700
4TBLUManaged Portfolio Series Tortoise Water Fund917937.405037.5700-0.165-0.44%37.570037.4050
5PAVMPavmed Inc814,17292.89002.890000%2.98322.8200
6IDTIDT Corp9,09398.78508.8000-0.015-0.17%8.87008.7540
7AYAtlantica Yield Plc10,182932.150031.98000.170.53%32.150031.9800
8FCALFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund III First Trust19,706854.620054.6300-0.01-0.02%54.650054.5800
9GRFSGrifols S.A.1,016,313825.410025.28000.130.51%25.415025.1550
10HQYHealthequity319,033887.475087.13000.3450.4%88.100086.2000
11DOORMasonite Wrldwde Hld96,191888.190087.39000.80.92%88.750087.3150
12JPMBJPM USD Emrg Mkts Sovereign Bond ETF680852.610152.6300-0.0199-0.04%52.630052.5771
13REXRex American Resources Corp28,104879.690077.93001.762.26%80.920077.9300
14GLNGGolar Lng Ltd1,414,296812.250011.87000.383.2%12.730011.8500
15HALOHalozyme Therapeutic363,712721.860021.51000.351.63%21.870021.4000
16AMSWAAmer Software Inc62,983717.440017.7900-0.35-1.97%17.850017.0100
17EMBUSD Emrg Mkts Bond Ishares JPM ETF14,2157116.9600117.0000-0.04-0.03%117.0000116.9600
18VWOBEM Govt Bond Vanguard59,255783.300083.23000.070.08%83.372283.1400
19FIVEFive Below Inc962,7467118.2100116.37001.841.58%118.4400116.2200
20TDTTIboxx 3Yr Target Dur TIPS ETF Flexshares5,317724.930024.930000%24.930024.9300