Winning Streak Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeWin StreakClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1DCPHDeciphera Pharmaceuticals Inc80,0801449.120048.49000.631.3%49.240048.3000
2SPRSpirit Aerosystems Holdings355,9201189.810089.54000.270.3%90.150088.2100
3GLOBGlobant S.A.211,19010103.8800101.26002.622.59%104.3400101.2600
4FSBWFS Bancorp Inc10,0411060.100059.99000.110.18%60.240059.6316
5MSBIMidland Sts BNC23,258928.200028.09000.110.39%28.270028.0050
6RCMR1 Rcm Inc275,970812.020012.00000.020.17%12.050011.8600
7DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3X Shares5,782837.510037.8200-0.31-0.82%37.820037.2991
8QUOTQuotient Technology Inc185,749810.560010.5700-0.01-0.09%10.700010.4100
9PYZDWA Basic Materials Mmtm Port PS1,068862.170062.1900-0.02-0.03%62.190061.8900
10HACKEtfmg Prime Cyber Security ETF105,807841.030040.83000.20.49%41.080040.7394
11BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries598,522837.620037.43000.190.51%37.684037.3850
12TROXTronox Inc836,155811.085011.01000.0750.68%11.560010.9700
13TGTredegar Corp24,340822.160022.160000%22.310021.9900
14XLIS&P 500 Industrial Sector SPDR3,198,246881.995081.93000.0650.08%82.170081.6800
15EVEaton Vance Corp282,933848.240048.19000.050.1%48.440047.8100
16HVTHaverty Furniture Companies52,307819.860019.63000.231.17%20.050019.5800
17FOEFerro Corp651,147813.800013.43000.372.76%14.330012.9300
18GNCGNC Holdings Inc575,68683.34503.34000.0050.15%3.35003.2700
19VECVectrus Inc50,994754.779954.39000.38990.72%55.500054.2300
20AEYAddvantage Techs Grp7,75572.47722.4900-0.0128-0.51%2.49002.4000