Winning Streak Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeWin StreakClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1HLGHailiang Edu Grp Ads14,1722068.260068.00000.260.38%68.400067.9500
2ARCEArco Platform Limited Class A155,0971451.800050.97000.831.63%52.490050.9700
3PORPortland General Electric Company467,6681259.590059.42000.170.29%59.740059.4000
4WTRAqua America1,108,2731151.440051.24000.20.39%51.665051.2100
5LNDCLandec Cp50,2921111.610011.41000.21.75%11.690011.3600
6USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund1,174,897117.13007.1400-0.01-0.14%7.15007.1100
7ADXAdams Express Company182,2681116.170016.1900-0.02-0.12%16.290016.1700
8LNTAlliant Energy Corp1,193,4591157.750057.56000.190.33%57.960057.4600
9DDIVFirst Trust High Income ETF3,2241027.334127.3600-0.0259-0.09%27.435027.3201
10JHMUJH Utilities Multifactor ETF1,7601035.219435.2300-0.0106-0.03%35.320035.1700
11AMWDAmer Woodmark Cp56,23510114.1600114.6300-0.47-0.41%115.0500114.0500
12UPWUltra Utilities Proshares2,1401075.350075.4136-0.0636-0.08%75.680075.2720
13CHEChemed Inc58,34810480.3000478.89001.410.29%485.1500478.8900
14UTESReaves Utilities ETF2,4201042.640742.7776-0.1369-0.32%42.777642.5626
15JMINJPM U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF20,0751032.187932.3200-0.1321-0.41%32.320032.1879
16ESEversource Energy1,521,3721089.950089.37000.580.65%90.260088.6500
17CVCOCavco Inds Inc56,67610214.8400215.3800-0.54-0.25%217.2700213.0000
18VVisa Inc8,001,33510207.9000207.51000.390.19%210.1300207.2900
19WECWisconsin Energy Corp1,151,3361098.230098.01000.220.22%98.410097.7200
20UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3X Shares50,2001051.640051.51000.130.25%52.040051.4100