Winning Streak Leaderboard - Not a Recommendation to Buy or Sell - Just An Algorithm
RankingTickerCompanyTrade VolumeWin StreakClosing PriceOpen PriceVariance%High PriceLow Price
1GSYUltra Short Duration Portfolio PS369,715949.450049.41000.040.08%49.450049.3900
2IEF7-10 Year Treas Bond Ishares ETF3,441,2978121.9400122.0400-0.1-0.08%122.2900121.8200
3BSACBanco Santander-Chile Ads778,532816.550016.34000.211.29%16.650016.0100
4WMKWeis Markets172,090844.740043.33001.413.25%44.740042.3800
5DGDollar General Corp2,733,4637162.2000158.60003.62.27%162.8000158.6000
6CAGConagra Brands Inc4,952,608731.210029.53001.685.69%31.280029.5300
7KRKroger Company14,537,601732.290031.61000.682.15%32.840031.6000
8CCJCameco Corp7,212,75578.55008.00000.556.88%8.56007.8000
9MINTEnhanced Short-Maturity Strgy ETF Pimco1,391,508799.410099.24000.170.17%99.410099.1100
10ICUII C U Medical Inc195,4626204.8700204.07000.80.39%209.3150202.0000
11YUMAYuma Energy Inc636,75061.88001.86000.021.08%2.39001.7872
12FCNFti Consulting316,6666122.2400119.71002.532.11%123.0300117.9800
13EMTYProshares Decline of The Retail Store ETF123,484654.980654.98000.00060%55.990053.6900
14EUOUltrashort Euro Proshares118,818528.930029.0000-0.07-0.24%29.121328.8500
15INCYIncyte Corp2,222,256578.590077.590011.29%79.490077.2400
16MACKMerrimack Pharmaceut87,39152.70002.40000.312.5%2.71842.3503
17PHIPhilippine Long Distance Telephone136,436521.580021.50000.080.37%22.000021.2300
18DEURCitigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc4,680540.058740.3100-0.2513-0.62%40.310039.9800
19FLRNInv Growth Floating Rate ETF SPDR1,272,940529.550029.50000.050.17%29.730029.5000
20CROCUltrashort Australian Proshares620575.531571.49004.04155.65%75.531571.4900